Trainingsschema
Terug
Dit schema loopt van 20-8-2018 t/m 26-11-2018
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 21:30
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Kjeld Crucq
Opmerkingen
JDA1
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bas van Schalkwijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 20:00
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Kjeld Crucq
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
19:00 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben Blanker
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:00 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maximiliaan Drost
Opmerkingen
MB7
18:30 - 20:00
V3
Trainer(s)
Fleur de Kok
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
17:00 - 17:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rogier Kersseboom
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bibiche Oldenburg
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Casper van Abeelen
Charlotte Hopmans
Jasper Hopmans
Opmerkingen
MD5
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Elmyra Hartevelt
Quint Hillenius
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:30 - 18:30
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Dietvorst
Opmerkingen
M8E1
18:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jeroen Dietvorst
Peter Begthel
Opmerkingen
aansluitend aan hun training op het HV van 17.30-18.30 uur.
M8E2
17:30 - 18:30
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Menno Windsma
Roy Schellens
Opmerkingen
M8E2
18:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
aansluitend aan hun training op het HV van 17.30-18.30 uur.
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Wesley Bakx
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:30 - 18:45
V4
Trainer(s)
Lilian Bierbooms
Wendy van Hoof
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:30 - 17:30
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Floor Teunissen
Opmerkingen
MF2
16:30 - 17:30
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Opmerkingen
MF3
16:30 - 17:30
HV - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Opmerkingen
STARTF
16:30 - 17:30
HV - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 21:30
HV - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Opmerkingen
JHE1
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
HV - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Franken
Opmerkingen
JB2
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marijn Witlox
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Franken
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:30 - 18:30
HV - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Harm Berghuijs
Opmerkingen
J6E2
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Anke Verloop
Joachim Beckmann
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:30 - 17:30
HV - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars de Kubber
Opmerkingen
JF2
16:30 - 17:30
HV - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
FunKeyG
16:30 - 17:30
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
SleepPush Clinic
16:30 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Olv Sjoerd Franken