Diensten

Diensten

Je kan de bardienst ook afkopen,  voor deze regeling klik op [afkopen regeling]

zaterdag 7 maart 2020 
10:00 - 12:00  Veerle de Bruin Wedstrijdtafel 
10:00 - 12:00  Finn Grosfeld Wedstrijdtafel 
10:30 - 13:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Job Hagenaars Bardienst 
10:30 - 13:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Annique van Zyl Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:00  Renske Rietbergen Wedstrijdtafel 
12:00 - 14:00  Florian van Koekenberg Wedstrijdtafel 
13:00 - 15:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lieke Dingemans Bardienst 
13:00 - 15:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Tess van Doremalen Bardienst 
zaterdag 14 maart 2020 
08:15 - 11:00  Salvador Santiago Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Floor van Terheijden Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Quint Vermeulen Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lente van Zundert Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sofie Sparreboom Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Mila van Well Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sander Vos Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Manon de Weerd Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fiene Rommens Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Douwe Smeets Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Dorrit de Kok Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Susan Taal Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lonneke Wiertz Bardienst 
zaterdag 21 maart 2020 
08:15 - 11:00  Rens van der Drift Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Jenthe van Spaendonck Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Babet de Brabander Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Esmee Jansen Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Raf Brands Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Inge van Dijk Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Mirthe Schuurbiers Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Guusje van Kaam Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Linde Catsburg Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mare Venekamp Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Iris Konings Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Esmee de Waal Bardienst 
zaterdag 28 maart 2020 
08:15 - 11:00  Salvador Santiago Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Mees Schillemans Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Feline Dietvorst Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lauren Stilma Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Megan Aartsen Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Ravi van den Boom Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Loes van Gisbergen Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Bente Adding Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Louic van Bruggen Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Robin van Dijk Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Mijs van der Beek Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
zaterdag 4 april 2020 
08:15 - 11:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Aksel ten Hacken Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Valentijn Rooms Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur van de Grift Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Mathis van Bruggen Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Nora Aidani Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fiene 's Gravemade Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Charlotte Bouwman Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Maud Galle Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Casper van Abeelen Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Isabella Bastiaanse Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lana van der Made Bardienst 
zaterdag 18 april 2020 
08:15 - 11:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Maud Vleesenbeek Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Mijntje Bevelander Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Melief Driel Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Dagmar Klijn Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Femke Havermans Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Teun van Herel Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Antje Dekkers Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Homerus Hoogland Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fleur Hogerheijde Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Susanne Vos Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst