Dames A
Terug

Dames A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Thessa Hemsing
Manager Anke van Kerkwijk
Trainer Joke Franken

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC DA Warande DA
Pelikaan DA Were Di DC
Prinsenbeek DA Breda DC
Push DC Etten-Leur DA
Rapid DB Zevenbergen DA
Tempo DA Den Bosch DC

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zevenbergen DA 11 31 10 1 0
2 DDHC DA 11 28 9 1 1
3 Etten-Leur DA 12 28 9 1 2
4 Were Di DC 11 19 6 1 4
5 Push DC 11 18 5 3 3
6 Rapid DB 11 17 5 2 4
7 Pelikaan DA 11 14 4 2 5
8 Breda DC 11 12 4 0 7
9 Tempo DA 11 12 3 3 5
10 Warande DA 12 9 2 3 7
11 Den Bosch DC 11 4 1 1 9
12 Prinsenbeek DA 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch DC n.n.b thuis
24 mrt G.H.C. RAPID DB n.n.b uit
31 mrt Hockeyclub Zevenbergen DA n.n.b thuis
7 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan DA n.n.b thuis
14 apr Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek DA n.n.b uit
5 mei B.H.V. Push DC n.n.b thuis
12 mei DDHC DA n.n.b uit
19 mei MHC De Warande DA n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Etten-Leur DA n.n.b uit
2 jun BH&BC Breda DC n.n.b thuis
16 jun Were Di Tilburg DC n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tempo DA Were Di DC 2-3
DDHC DA Zevenbergen DA 2-2
Push DC Warande DA 3-3
Prinsenbeek DA Etten-Leur DA 0-5
Pelikaan DA Breda DC 6-2
Rapid DB Den Bosch DC 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur DA Push DC 1-3
Breda DC Prinsenbeek DA 7-1
Were Di DC Pelikaan DA 3-0
Zevenbergen DA Rapid DB 3-0
Warande DA DDHC DA 1-4
Den Bosch DC Tempo DA 0-0
WOENSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2018
Prinsenbeek DA Were Di DC 0-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Warande DA Zevenbergen DA 0-2
Pelikaan DA Den Bosch DC 5-0
Push DC Breda DC 6-0
Tempo DA Rapid DB 1-1
DDHC DA Etten-Leur DA 0-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch DC Prinsenbeek DA 3-1
Rapid DB Pelikaan DA 3-0
Were Di DC Push DC 0-2
Breda DC DDHC DA 1-5
Etten-Leur DA Warande DA 2-1
Zevenbergen DA Tempo DA 6-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
DDHC DA Were Di DC 6-2
Warande DA Breda DC 2-3
Push DC Den Bosch DC 3-1
Prinsenbeek DA Rapid DB 0-5
Pelikaan DA Tempo DA 3-1
Etten-Leur DA Zevenbergen DA 2-7
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zevenbergen DA Pelikaan DA 3-1
Breda DC Etten-Leur DA 1-8
Were Di DC Warande DA 4-4
Den Bosch DC DDHC DA 1-9
Rapid DB Push DC 3-0
Tempo DA Prinsenbeek DA 7-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
DDHC DA Rapid DB 4-1
Push DC Tempo DA 0-0
Breda DC Zevenbergen DA 0-7
Prinsenbeek DA Pelikaan DA 2-5
Etten-Leur DA Were Di DC 5-0
Warande DA Den Bosch DC 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zevenbergen DA Prinsenbeek DA 6-0
Were Di DC Breda DC 4-0
Tempo DA DDHC DA 0-2
Rapid DB Warande DA 1-0
Pelikaan DA Push DC 2-2
Den Bosch DC Etten-Leur DA 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Breda DC Den Bosch DC 4-2
Etten-Leur DA Rapid DB 1-1
Warande DA Tempo DA 1-2
Were Di DC Zevenbergen DA 0-2
DDHC DA Pelikaan DA 7-3
Push DC Prinsenbeek DA 8-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch DC Were Di DC 3-6
Pelikaan DA Warande DA 1-1
Rapid DB Breda DC 0-2
Tempo DA Etten-Leur DA 2-4
Prinsenbeek DA DDHC DA 0-7
Push DC Zevenbergen DA 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di DC Rapid DB 3-0
Breda DC Tempo DA 0-3
Etten-Leur DA Pelikaan DA 5-2
DDHC DA Push DC 6-2
Zevenbergen DA Den Bosch DC 6-0
Warande DA Prinsenbeek DA 2-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Warande DA Etten-Leur DA 1-5