Veteranen A
Terug

Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jaap Wolters
Manager Karel van Dorp
Manager Richard Kees
Trainer Ton de Klerk
Trainer Jeroen van Wolffelaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda HE Push HB 15:15
DES HB Push HA 12:45
Goirle HA Tempo HA 12:15
Hilvarenbeek HA Push HC 10:30
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Breda HF 10:45
Zwart-Wit HB Olympia HA 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push HA 21 59 19 2 0
2 Zwart-Wit HB 21 44 14 2 5
3 DES HB 21 40 13 1 7
4 Breda HF 21 39 12 3 6
5 Waalwijk HA 21 32 10 2 9
6 Breda HE 21 28 8 4 9
7 Goirle HA 21 26 8 2 11
8 Hilvarenbeek HA 21 24 7 3 11
9 Olympia HA 21 23 7 2 12
10 Push HC 21 20 6 2 13
11 Push HB 21 15 4 3 14
12 Tempo HA 21 14 4 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 jun M.H.C. Goirle HA 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Push HB Breda HE 2-5
Breda HF Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 3-3
Tempo HA Goirle HA 2-0
Push HC Hilvarenbeek HA 1-0
Push HA DES HB 6-0
Olympia HA Zwart-Wit HB 4-9
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Breda HE Olympia HA 4-2
Zwart-Wit HB Push HA 4-6
DES HB Push HC 7-2
Hilvarenbeek HA Tempo HA 2-3
Goirle HA Breda HF 1-2
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Push HB 8-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tempo HA DES HB 0-3
Push HC Zwart-Wit HB 0-4
Goirle HA Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 4-2
Breda HF Hilvarenbeek HA 0-2
Olympia HA Push HB 7-3
Push HA Breda HE 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
DES HB Breda HF 1-4
Push HB Push HA 2-3
Breda HE Push HC 4-1
Zwart-Wit HB Tempo HA 4-1
Hilvarenbeek HA Goirle HA 2-8
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Olympia HA 6-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Goirle HA DES HB 2-1
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Hilvarenbeek HA 5-0
Push HA Olympia HA 7-0
Breda HF Zwart-Wit HB 3-2
Push HC Push HB 1-2
Tempo HA Breda HE 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Push HA 1-4
Zwart-Wit HB Goirle HA 6-3
Olympia HA Push HC 1-5
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Breda HE Breda HF 1-2
Hilvarenbeek HA DES HB 1-7
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Zwart-Wit HB Hilvarenbeek HA 4-1
Goirle HA Breda HE 3-1
Push HC Push HA 3-9
DES HB Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 4-0
Tempo HA Olympia HA 2-2
Breda HF Push HB 0-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit HB DES HB 4-3
Olympia HA Breda HF 1-2
Push HB Goirle HA 2-1
Push HA Tempo HA 1-0
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Push HC 2-0
Hilvarenbeek HA Breda HE 2-2
DONDERDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2018
Push HB Tempo HA 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo HA Push HC 2-1
Zwart-Wit HB Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 1-0
Push HB Hilvarenbeek HA 2-3
Goirle HA Olympia HA 7-2
Breda HF Push HA 3-3
DES HB Breda HE 5-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Push HC Breda HF 1-2
Olympia HA Hilvarenbeek HA 1-3
Push HB DES HB 0-7
Push HA Goirle HA 5-1
Breda HE Zwart-Wit HB 1-1
Tempo HA Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilvarenbeek HA Push HA 2-2
DES HB Olympia HA 5-3
Breda HF Tempo HA 3-0
Goirle HA Push HC 7-1
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Breda HE 1-0
Zwart-Wit HB Push HB 7-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Push HC DES HB 2-0
Breda HF Goirle HA 2-2
Tempo HA Hilvarenbeek HA 1-4
Push HB Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 1-2
Olympia HA Breda HE 4-2
Push HA Zwart-Wit HB 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Push HB Olympia HA 3-3
DES HB Tempo HA 5-2
Zwart-Wit HB Push HC 2-3
Breda HE Push HA 1-4
Hilvarenbeek HA Breda HF 1-3
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Goirle HA 2-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Breda HF DES HB 1-2
Goirle HA Hilvarenbeek HA 3-2
Tempo HA Zwart-Wit HB 1-8
Push HA Push HB 5-0
Olympia HA Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 5-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Zwart-Wit HB Breda HF 2-1
Breda HE Tempo HA 3-0
Push HB Push HC 3-3
Olympia HA Push HA 3-6
Hilvarenbeek HA Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 5-3
DES HB Goirle HA 5-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Push HA Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 8-2
Goirle HA Zwart-Wit HB 4-4
Push HC Olympia HA 0-2
Tempo HA Push HB 1-0
DES HB Hilvarenbeek HA 8-2
Breda HF Breda HE 2-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Push HA Push HC 4-0
Olympia HA Tempo HA 5-4
Push HB Breda HF 2-4
Breda HE Goirle HA 5-1
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA DES HB 1-1
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2019
Hilvarenbeek HA Zwart-Wit HB 1-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Push HC Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 4-1
Breda HE Hilvarenbeek HA 2-2
DES HB Zwart-Wit HB 2-3
Goirle HA Push HB 3-4
Tempo HA Push HA 1-5
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Push HC Tempo HA 2-1
Olympia HA Goirle HA 3-1
Hilvarenbeek HA Push HB 5-1
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Zwart-Wit HB 3-4
Push HA Breda HF 4-2
Breda HE DES HB 3-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Zwart-Wit HB Breda HE 0-2
DES HB Push HB 3-0
Waalwijk HA/ DES HA Tempo HA 2-1
Breda HF Push HC 2-0
Hilvarenbeek HA Olympia HA 5-2
Goirle HA Push HA 0-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Olympia HA DES HB 3-5
Breda HE Waalwijk HA/ DES HA 1-2
Push HC Goirle HA 1-2
Push HA Hilvarenbeek HA 11-0
Tempo HA Breda HF 0-2
Push HB Zwart-Wit HB 2-7
MAANDAG 10 JUNI 2019
Push HC Breda HE 1-1
Breda HF Olympia HA 0-8