Dames 1
Terug

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Kjeld Crucq
Trainer Kjeld Crucq

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle D1 Waddinxveen D1 12:45
DDHC D1 Tempo '34 D1 12:45
Olympia D1 Wateringse veld D1 12:45
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 11:00
Zevenbergen D1 Evergreen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 D1 15 43 14 1 0
2 DDHC D1 16 32 10 2 4
3 Walcheren D1 16 31 10 1 5
4 Wateringse veld D1 15 30 10 0 5
5 Tempo D1 16 26 7 5 4
6 Capelle D1 16 24 7 3 6
7 Zevenbergen D1 16 15 4 3 9
8 Gilze-Rijen D1 16 15 4 3 9
9 Waddinxveen D1 15 13 4 1 10
10 Olympia D1 16 12 5 0 11
11 Evergreen D1 15 4 1 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei HC Walcheren D1 11:00 thuis - Hoofdveld
12 mei Wateringse veld D1 13:00 uit
19 mei MHV Evergreen D1 12:45 thuis - Hoofdveld
26 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-2
Tempo D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-2
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-0
Zevenbergen D1 DDHC D1 0-2
Evergreen D1 Capelle D1 2-5
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
DDHC D1 Olympia D1 5-2
Waddinxveen D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
Tempo '34 D1 Evergreen D1 5-1
Capelle D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tempo D1 DDHC D1 0-0
Tempo '34 D1 Capelle D1 4-1
Walcheren D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Olympia D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-3
Wateringse veld D1 Waddinxveen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenbergen D1 Tempo D1 1-1
DDHC D1 Walcheren D1 3-2
Capelle D1 Olympia D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 D1 Waddinxveen D1 7-1
Tempo D1 Olympia D1 5-1
Evergreen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 2-2
Wateringse veld D1 DDHC D1 2-3
Walcheren D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-2
Olympia D1 Walcheren D1 3-1
Zevenbergen D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-5
DDHC D1 Evergreen D1 2-1
Capelle D1 Tempo D1 1-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 D1 DDHC D1 2-1
Waddinxveen D1 Capelle D1 4-5
Walcheren D1 Tempo D1 3-1
Evergreen D1 Zevenbergen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Olympia D1 Evergreen D1 3-1
Tempo D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-4
Gilze-Rijen D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-2
Capelle D1 Walcheren D1 2-3
Zevenbergen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo '34 D1 Olympia D1 4-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Capelle D1 1-1
Waddinxveen D1 DDHC D1 0-3
Wateringse veld D1 Walcheren D1 2-3
Evergreen D1 Tempo D1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zevenbergen D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-1
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-1
Tempo D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-0
Walcheren D1 Evergreen D1 8-1
Wateringse veld D1 Capelle D1 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Capelle D1 DDHC D1 4-4
Waddinxveen D1 Olympia D1 4-2
Tempo '34 D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-2
Evergreen D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-8
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Wateringse veld D1 Olympia D1 8-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Capelle D1 Evergreen D1 4-1
Tempo '34 D1 Wateringse veld D1 8-0
Waddinxveen D1 Tempo D1 2-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Tempo D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 3-0
Zevenbergen D1 Capelle D1 2-1
Evergreen D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-4
Walcheren D1 Waddinxveen D1 4-0
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2019
Walcheren D1 Capelle D1 9-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Waddinxveen D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-4
Capelle D1 Tempo '34 D1 2-5
Gilze-Rijen D1 Walcheren D1 4-1
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 3-1
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 2-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Evergreen D1 Waddinxveen D1 3-4
Wateringse veld D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 4-0
Tempo D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
Olympia D1 Capelle D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 1-0
DDHC D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-7
Gilze-Rijen D1 Evergreen D1 3-0
Waddinxveen D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-7
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Zevenbergen D1 4-0
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 4-1
Tempo D1 Capelle D1 3-3
Tempo '34 D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-3
Evergreen D1 DDHC D1 0-4
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Olympia D1 3-0