Diensten

Diensten

Je kan de bardienst ook afkopen,  voor deze regeling klik op [afkopen regeling]

zaterdag 7 september 2019 
08:30 - 12:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Elena Santiago  
08:30 - 12:30   
12:30 - 16:30   
zaterdag 14 september 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Saar van de Burgt Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Macy van der Laan Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Liv Nelisse Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Mike de Bruin Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 12:30  Klaas-Jan Slits Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Floor Oosterwaal Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Flo Bakx Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Edwin Koevoets Bardienst 
12:30 - 16:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Amélie-Sophie Nap Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Siep - Hauet Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Philippine Henkens Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Phileine Vermaat Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sophie van Ostaaij Bardienst 
zaterdag 21 september 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Phileine Vermaat Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Febe van Egeraat Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Femme van der Linden Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 12:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Lauren Stilma Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Liv Van Tongeren Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Bregje Verloop Bardienst 
12:30 - 16:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Hugo Beckmann Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sarah Bosters Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Lana Brusse Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fiene 's Gravemade Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Pepijn Kamps Bardienst 
zaterdag 28 september 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Casper Miller Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pepijn van Opdorp Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Valentijn Rooms Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Ellen Buckers Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 12:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Dex Verbiest Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Elke van Wijngaarden Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Merlijn Wolters Bardienst 
12:30 - 16:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sophie Becht Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fay Bergs Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Roos van Bladel Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Quint Bogers Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Charlotte van der Corput Bardienst 
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Ellen Buckers Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 12:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
12:30 - 16:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 12:30  Klaas-Jan Slits Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 12:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
12:30 - 16:30  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst