Diensten

Diensten

Je kan de bardienst ook afkopen,  voor deze regeling klik op [afkopen regeling]

zaterdag 11 mei 2019 
08:15 - 11:00  Ellen Buckers Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Sophia de Haan Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Pepijn van Opdorp Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Jutka Oudshoorn Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Si Peeters Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Marente Proost Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Koen Quik Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Fardau Rademaker Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Rens van der Drift Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 14:00  Mayte van Doorn Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Esmee van Reijen Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Tessa Reuvers Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Florence Reyerse Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Veerle de Bruin Wedstrijdtafel 
14:00 - 17:00  Veerle de Bruin Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Louisa Rijtslag Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Aukje Roks Bardienst 
zaterdag 18 mei 2019 
08:15 - 11:00  Sophia de Haan Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Julia Abrahamse Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sam Schellekens Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Noa van Schilt Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Xander Schiphorst Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Elvie Schlee Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Daantje Schrauwen Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Sanne Schroeijers Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Evy Lok Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 14:00  Rens van der Drift Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Esmee Schür Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Amber Simon Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Annabelle Simons Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
14:00 - 17:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Enrique Slegers Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Cato Sloot Bardienst 
zaterdag 25 mei 2019 
08:15 - 11:00  Salvador Santiago Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Ellen Buckers Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Eefje van der Smissen Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Phebe van Snek Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anne Snoeijers Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Belle Soffers Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Dennisz Stadt Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Guusje Stoffels Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Reza Schoenmaker Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 14:00  Bo van der Kreek Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Anna Swinnerton Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Simone Stander Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Meike Speek Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Sophie Grosfeld Wedstrijdtafel 
14:00 - 17:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Bridget Smits Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Tibo Smeets Bardienst 
zaterdag 1 juni 2019 
08:15 - 11:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 11:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Sophia de Haan Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 14:00  Daan den Ridder Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
14:00 - 17:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
zaterdag 15 juni 2019 
08:00 - 11:00  Julia Abrahamse Wedstrijdtafel 
08:00 - 11:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
08:30 - 11:00  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 13:30  Bardienst 
11:00 - 14:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
11:00 - 14:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
13:30 - 16:00  Bardienst 
14:00 - 17:00  Wedstrijdtafel 
14:00 - 17:00  Sophie Grosfeld Wedstrijdtafel 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:30  Bardienst